Termine:

Nov 17, 20 09:00 Uhr
Punktspiel
Romonta Amsdorf - PTSV Halle II


» Terminplan Schachsaison 2019/2020


BEM Schnellschach Röblingen 2018

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. Hartge,Gedeon 2179 USV Halle 6 3 0 7.5 48.0 39.25
2. Henning,Marvin 1979 Reideburger SV 90 Ha 7 1 1 7.5 45.0 34.75
3. Geue,Niklas 2111 USC Magdeburg 6 0 3 6.0 50.5 29.50
4. Schulte,Felix 2048 USV Halle 5 2 2 6.0 48.5 31.50
5. Hoffmann,Uwe 1997 SV Rochade Magdeburg 5 2 2 6.0 46.0 29.00
6. Breitfeld,Joachim 1784 Union 1861 Schönebec 3 5 1 5.5 51.5 30.25
7. Morgenstern,Tobias 1799 1. FC ROMONTA Amsdor 4 3 2 5.5 46.5 25.25
8. Korte,Mario 1999 SV Sangerhausen 4 3 2 5.5 43.0 24.00
9. Daub,Sebastian 1783 SG 2011 Sennewitz 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 22.75
10. Sadewasser,Tom 1775 Chemie Bitterfeld 4 2 3 5.0 47.5 21.50
11. Richter,Thomas 1724 SV Motor Zeitz 4 2 3 5.0 45.0 21.25
12. Schott, Maria 1693 SC Rochade Zeulenrod 4 2 3 5.0 43.5 21.00
13. Markus,Roland 1601 SV Sangerhausen 4 2 3 5.0 38.5 17.25
14. Dammköhler,Gerd 1436 1. FC ROMONTA Amsdor 4 1 4 4.5 41.0 16.50
15. Müller,Bernd 1619 SG 2011 Sennewitz 3 3 3 4.5 34.5 15.00
16. Morgenstern,Jörg 1459 1. FC ROMONTA Amsdor 4 1 4 4.5 30.0 11.75
17. Mikolajewski,Armin 1915 Naumburger SpV 1951 4 0 5 4.0 45.5 16.00
18. Treiber,Marco 1824 WSG Halle-Neustadt 3 2 4 4.0 42.0 16.00
19. Mächler,Frank 1663 Naumburger SpV 1951 4 0 5 4.0 41.0 13.00
20. Föllmer,Jörg 1374 1. FC ROMONTA Amsdor 4 0 5 4.0 35.0 10.50
21. Göring,Rainer 1501 SG Harzgerode 3 2 4 4.0 30.0 8.50
22. Walter,Joachim 1624 Teutschenthaler SC 3 1 5 3.5 47.0 15.75
23. Grüger,Kay 1208 SG 2011 Sennewitz 3 1 5 3.5 35.0 9.00
24. Tonn,Waldemar 1599 SG GW 90 Bischofrode 3 1 5 3.5 33.0 7.75
25. Schott,Bernhard 1079 SC Rochade Zeulenrod 3 1 5 3.5 29.0 6.00
26. Kramell,Ralph 1565 SG 2011 Sennewitz 1 2 6 2.0 33.0 2.75
27. Kutz,Luis   1. FC ROMONTA Amsdor 0 2 7 1.0 31.0 1.25
28. Schauberg,Werner 1095 SV Sangerhausen 0 1 8 0.5 32.0 0.50



Terminplan Schachsaison 2017/2018

Punktspiele

  • 17.09.2017 | 1.Runde | Romonta Amsdorf - Reideburger SV III
  • 22.10.2017 | 2.Runde | SV Merseburg III - Romonta Amsdorf
  • 12.11.2017 | 3.Runde | Romonta Amsdorf - SV Sangerhausen III
  • 10.12.2017 | 4.Runde | Naumburger SV III - Romonta Amsdorf
  • 21.01.2018 | 5.Runde | SG 2011 Sennewitz - Romonta Amsdorf
  • 04.02.2018 | 6.Runde | Romonta Amsdorf - VfB 07 Lettin
  • 25.02.2018 | 7.Runde | USV Halle IV - Romonta Amsdorf
  • 18.03.2018 | 8.Runde | Romonta Amsdorf -WSG Halle-Neustadt II
  • 15.04.2018 | 9.Runde | SG GW 90 Bischofrode - Romonta Amsdorf



BEM Schnellschach Röblingen 2017

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Korte, Mario 1990 SV Sangerhausen 7 1 1 7.5 51.0 40.75
2. Schreiter, Thomas 1957 SG Leipzig 6 2 1 7.0 51.5 39.00
3. Ziegenfuß, Holger 2039 ESV Rot-Weiß Gö 6 1 2 6.5 47.0 32.75
4. Liebscher,Helmar 1982 USV Halle 4 4 1 6.0 50.0 31.50
5. Rümmler, Roland 1853 Naumburger SpV  4 4 1 6.0 47.0 29.50
6. Katz,Roland 1914 SK Dessau 93 3 6 0 6.0 44.5 28.00
7. Breitfeld, Joachi 1879 Union 1861 Schö 5 2 2 6.0 43.0 26.25
8. Treiber, Marco 1755 WSG Halle-Neust 5 2 2 6.0 37.5 21.75
9. Peters, Andreas 2136 SG Leipzig 4 3 2 5.5 49.5 28.00
10. Hoffmann, Uwe 2006 SV Rochade Magd 3 5 1 5.5 49.0 27.75
11. Henning, Marvin 1892 Reideburger SV  4 3 2 5.5 48.0 28.25
12. Rudolf, Henning 1933 USV Halle 3 5 1 5.5 44.0 24.75
13. Perekhozhuk, Maks 1922 USV Halle 5 1 3 5.5 42.0 21.25
14. Richter, Thomas 1764 SV Motor Zeitz 5 1 3 5.5 41.0 23.75
15. Würzberg,Ricardo 1761 Klostermansfeld 3 4 2 5.0 48.5 26.00
16. Anschütz,Mario 1898 SG Leipzig 5 0 4 5.0 48.5 23.00
17. Eckert,David 1648 Klostermansfeld 4 2 3 5.0 43.5 19.25
18. Sadewasse, Tom 1733 Chemie Bitterfe 4 2 3 5.0 40.0 20.00
19. Göring, Rainer 1492 SG Harzgerode 4 2 3 5.0 38.0 19.00
20. Kluge, Steffen 1884 Naumburger SpV  4 2 3 5.0 38.0 18.75
21. Mächler, Frank 1704 Naumburger SpV  3 3 3 4.5 45.5 21.75
22. Braussemann,Ingo 1789 SG 2011 Sennewi 4 1 4 4.5 43.0 19.50
23. Reinemann, Günter 1773 USV Halle 3 3 3 4.5 42.5 18.75
24. Markus, Roland 1579 SV Sangerhausen 3 3 3 4.5 42.0 19.00
25. Domaske, Andreas 1838 PostTurnSportVe 3 3 3 4.5 37.5 18.50
26. Schulte, Felix 1988 USV Halle 3 2 4 4.0 49.0 19.75
27. Markus, Nico 1663 SV Sangerhausen 1 6 2 4.0 39.5 16.25
28. Lattauschke, Karl 1639 Teutschenthaler 3 2 4 4.0 39.0 15.00
29. Daub, Sebastian 1737 SG 2011 Sennewi 3 2 4 4.0 39.0 12.50
30. Morgenstern, Jörg 1411 1. FC ROMONTA A 3 2 4 4.0 38.0 14.75
31. Mikolajewski, Arm 1897 Naumburger SpV  3 2 4 4.0 37.5 15.25
32. Ziegenfuß, Larissa 1590 ESV Rot-Weiß Gö 3 2 4 4.0 37.5 12.25
33. Walter, Joachim 1591 Teutschenthaler 4 0 5 4.0 37.5 11.50
34. Ruhs, Marco 1637 USV Halle 3 2 4 4.0 36.0 14.00
35. Müller, Bernd 1603 SG 2011 Sennewi 3 2 4 4.0 36.0 10.75
36. Tonn, Waldemar 1623 SG GW 90 Bischo 3 1 5 3.5 44.0 12.50
37. Scharf, Simeon 1521 Naumburger SpV  2 3 4 3.5 38.0 11.75
38. Berning,Holger 1420 SV Motor Zeitz 3 1 5 3.5 34.0 9.50
39. Hauke, Hans 1577 Naumburger SpV  2 3 4 3.5 33.0 11.25
40. Grüger, Kay 1202 SG 2011 Sennewi 3 1 5 3.5 30.0 7.25
41. Kluge, Philipp 1231 Naumburger SpV  3 1 5 3.5 27.5 5.50
42. Dammköhler, Gerd 1417 1. FC ROMONTA A 2 2 5 3.0 39.5 11.00
43. Schmidt,Florian 843 Klostermansfeld 2 2 5 3.0 29.0 5.00
44. Grüger,Florian 1069 SG 2011 Sennewi 2 0 7 2.0 29.0 1.50
45. Franke,Dominik 750 Klostermansfeld 1 0 8 1.0 29.5 0.50
46. Kutz, Luis   1. FC ROMONTA A 0 1 8 0.5 28.5 1.50